2012 Kids for Kids Tri - 7/14/12 - Official Age Group Results Age 7-10
Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:34 AM - Top Males Overall in Age 7-10 division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 108 Jackson Herndon 8:30:00 8:50:24 0:20:24 10 M
2 111 Connor Greene 8:30:00 8:50:42 0:20:42 10 M
3 104 Peyton Bhatia 8:30:00 8:50:55 0:20:55 10 M
Age Group Race Results Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:34 AM - Top Females Overall in Age 7-10 division.
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 69 Lauren Mucher 8:20:00 8:42:49 0:22:49 10 F
2 73 Frances Whitworth 8:20:00 8:43:05 0:23:05 10 F
3 79 Phoebe Stevens 8:20:00 8:43:41 0:23:41 10 F
Age Group Race Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:34 AM for Male 7-8 in division Age 7-10
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 41 Jonah Greene 8:10:00 8:33:26 0:23:26 8 M
2 42 Noah Dunn 8:10:00 8:34:34 0:24:34 8 M
3 36 Logan McDonald 8:10:00 8:34:46 0:24:46 8 M
4 37 Cameron Clark 8:10:00 8:34:50 0:24:50 8 M
5 35 Hayden Williams 8:10:00 8:35:13 0:25:13 7 M
6 38 Owen Morrison 8:10:00 8:35:13 0:25:13 8 M
7 200 Brinton Mucher 8:35:00 9:00:21 0:25:21 8 M
8 40 Wade Turner 8:10:00 8:36:45 0:26:45 8 M
9 46 Leighton Jones 8:10:00 8:37:12 0:27:12 8 M
10 33 Conner Inman 8:10:00 8:37:53 0:27:53 7 M
11 27 Harrison Gardner 8:05:00 8:33:03 0:28:03 7 M
12 28 Alex Dorsett 8:05:00 8:33:04 0:28:04 7 M
13 32 Reed Inman 8:05:00 8:33:16 0:28:16 7 M
14 30 Connor Riley 8:05:00 8:33:29 0:28:29 7 M
15 29 Luke Armentrout 8:05:00 8:33:42 0:28:42 7 M
16 31 Beau Bennett 8:05:00 8:33:53 0:28:53 7 M
17 5 Ethan Chiappetta 8:10:00 8:39:31 0:29:31 7 M
18 199 Andrew Brown 8:35:00 9:04:42 0:29:42 8 M
19 39 Eli Vest 8:10:00 8:40:27 0:30:27 8 M
20 47 Evan McMurray 8:10:00 8:42:37 0:32:37 8 M
21 34 Aidan Oghalai 8:10:00 8:43:00 0:33:00 7 M
22 43 Winston Scurry 8:10:00 8:43:27 0:33:27 8 M
23 169 Ian Woo 8:35:00 9:09:34 0:34:34 7 M
24 44 Heath Althoff 8:10:00 8:48:20 0:38:20 8 M
25 45 Davis Potter 8:10:00 8:50:25 0:40:25 8 M
Age Group Race Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:35 AM for Male 9-10 in division Age 7-10
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 100 Grayson Gardner 8:30:00 8:51:54 0:21:54 10 M
2 113 Benjamin LeFevre 8:35:00 8:57:14 0:22:14 10 M
3 106 Benjamin Armentrout 8:30:00 8:52:37 0:22:37 10 M
4 88 Mason Ickes 8:25:00 8:47:51 0:22:51 9 M
5 86 Spencer McGehee 8:25:00 8:48:10 0:23:10 9 M
6 94 Riley Daggett 8:25:00 8:48:33 0:23:33 9 M
7 109 Dow Vest 8:30:00 8:54:23 0:24:23 10 M
8 105 Landon Hartis 8:30:00 8:54:39 0:24:39 10 M
9 91 Frank Littlejohn 8:25:00 8:50:27 0:25:27 9 M
10 117 Matthew Sobon 8:35:00 9:00:27 0:25:27 10 M
11 115 Christopher Grogan 8:35:00 9:00:39 0:25:39 10 M
12 93 Kyle Perkins 8:25:00 8:51:19 0:26:19 9 M
13 98 Charlie Boyer 8:30:00 8:56:38 0:26:38 9 M
14 92 Seth Perkins 8:25:00 8:52:17 0:27:17 9 M
15 112 Isaac Dunn 8:30:00 8:58:21 0:28:21 10 M
16 96 Colby Ring 8:25:00 8:53:56 0:28:56 9 M
17 107 Kaia Markert 8:30:00 8:59:03 0:29:03 10 M
18 97 Emory Wilson 8:30:00 8:59:14 0:29:14 9 M
19 110 Harrison Copeland 8:30:00 9:00:14 0:30:14 10 M
20 89 Samuel Woo 8:25:00 8:55:47 0:30:47 9 M
21 99 Jacob Coale 8:30:00 9:01:03 0:31:03 9 M
22 87 Dylan Johnson 8:25:00 8:56:07 0:31:07 9 M
23 90 Hudson Smith 8:25:00 8:56:32 0:31:32 9 M
24 95 Evan Andrews 8:25:00 8:56:40 0:31:40 9 M
25 114 Kenneth Poindexter 8:35:00 9:07:02 0:32:02 10 M
26 116 Alex Beddick 8:35:00 9:08:07 0:33:07 10 M
27 103 Shane O'Brien 8:30:00 9:08:47 0:38:47 10 M
Age Group Race Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:35 AM for Female 7-8 in division Age 7-10
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 26 Jessie Burdette 8:05:00 8:30:21 0:25:21 8 F
2 19 Lillie Gifford 8:05:00 8:31:13 0:26:13 8 F
3 10 Eliza Leinbach 8:00:00 8:27:17 0:27:17 8 F
4 11 Abigail Blanks 8:00:00 8:27:22 0:27:22 8 F
5 2 Sarah Urbanic 8:00:00 8:27:25 0:27:25 7 F
6 7 Hannah Riley 8:00:00 8:27:30 0:27:30 7 F
7 14 Helen Crowley 8:00:00 8:27:51 0:27:51 8 F
8 15 Kennedi Brown 8:00:00 8:28:03 0:28:03 8 F
9 17 Hannah Petty 8:05:00 8:33:12 0:28:12 8 F
10 118 Ava Brandy 8:35:00 9:03:41 0:28:41 8 F
11 101 Peyton Justice 8:35:00 9:04:19 0:29:19 8 F
12 12 Emma Cagle 8:00:00 8:30:02 0:30:02 8 F
13 25 Anna Frucht 8:05:00 8:35:21 0:30:21 8 F
14 22 Maggie Davis 8:05:00 8:35:42 0:30:42 8 F
15 20 Mary Kate Rolland 8:05:00 8:36:18 0:31:18 8 F
16 9 Ava Creech 8:00:00 8:32:31 0:32:31 7 F
17 3 Anna McPherson 8:00:00 8:32:55 0:32:55 7 F
18 23 Audrey Poindexter 8:05:00 8:38:08 0:33:08 8 F
19 13 Ruth Anne Asbill 8:00:00 8:33:31 0:33:31 8 F
20 136 Emilia Proano-Stevens 8:35:00 9:08:48 0:33:48 8 F
21 8 Madeleine Sparrow 8:00:00 8:34:21 0:34:21 7 F
22 120 Grace Bridges 8:35:00 9:09:36 0:34:36 7 F
23 4 Mary Foster 8:00:00 8:34:46 0:34:46 7 F
24 121 Kate Bridges 8:35:00 9:10:17 0:35:17 7 F
25 6 Ella Parks 8:00:00 8:36:22 0:36:22 7 F
26 16 Margaret Cole 8:00:00 8:36:57 0:36:57 8 F
27 1 Madison Edwards 8:00:00 8:38:00 0:38:00 7 F
28 24 Veronica Calderon 8:05:00 8:43:22 0:38:22 8 F
29 18 Mary Connolley 8:05:00 8:45:30 0:40:30 8 F
30 48 Amelia Williams 8:00:00 8:40:34 0:40:34 8 F
31 21 AnnaJane Campbell 8:05:00 8:47:43 0:42:43 8 F
Age Group Race Report as of 7/15/2012 10:39:35 AM for Female 9-10 in division Age 7-10
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 77 Cami Bender 8:20:00 8:43:56 0:23:56 10 F
2 75 Claire Wiebking 8:20:00 8:44:00 0:24:00 10 F
3 71 Clare Urbanic 8:20:00 8:44:53 0:24:53 10 F
4 49 Brynn Hutchison 8:15:00 8:41:00 0:26:00 9 F
5 80 Ashlyn Swink 8:20:00 8:46:03 0:26:03 10 F
6 66 Leanne Driscoll 8:20:00 8:46:25 0:26:25 10 F
7 52 Brooke Beal 8:15:00 8:41:54 0:26:54 9 F
8 60 Amelia Ballou 8:15:00 8:42:04 0:27:04 9 F
9 56 Renee Miller 8:15:00 8:42:06 0:27:06 9 F
10 70 Katie Hall 8:20:00 8:47:10 0:27:10 10 F
11 85 Kaitlyn McMurray 8:25:00 8:52:43 0:27:43 10 F
12 58 Jane Crowley 8:15:00 8:42:56 0:27:56 9 F
13 50 Grace McGehee 8:15:00 8:43:16 0:28:16 9 F
14 102 Emerson Justice 8:35:00 9:03:20 0:28:20 10 F
15 62 Nora Haulsee 8:15:00 8:43:54 0:28:54 9 F
16 65 Emma Blanks 8:20:00 8:49:16 0:29:16 10 F
17 83 Caroline Hoyle 8:25:00 8:54:18 0:29:18 10 F
18 54 Emily Vroom 8:15:00 8:44:38 0:29:38 9 F
19 59 Isabel Egbert 8:15:00 8:44:58 0:29:58 9 F
20 63 Sirena Lovato 8:15:00 8:45:05 0:30:05 9 F
21 61 Anne Foster 8:15:00 8:45:14 0:30:14 9 F
22 72 Caroline Gardner 8:20:00 8:50:38 0:30:38 10 F
23 53 Annekke van Gelder 8:15:00 8:45:42 0:30:42 9 F
24 74 Jane Henderson 8:20:00 8:50:53 0:30:53 10 F
25 81 Kate Frucht 8:25:00 8:56:12 0:31:12 10 F
26 76 Abbi Bennett 8:20:00 8:51:25 0:31:25 10 F
27 119 Emma Helton 8:35:00 9:06:36 0:31:36 9 F
28 51 Elizabeth Dorsett 8:15:00 8:46:38 0:31:38 9 F
29 84 Laurin Potter 8:25:00 8:57:33 0:32:33 10 F
30 68 Kaitlyn Beal 8:20:00 8:53:51 0:33:51 10 F
31 67 Sara Trollinger 8:20:00 8:54:04 0:34:04 10 F
32 55 Ellie Schmidt 8:15:00 8:49:39 0:34:39 9 F
33 64 Bridget Barr 8:15:00 8:51:20 0:36:20 9 F
34 78 Jaynie Gifford 8:20:00 8:56:49 0:36:49 10 F
35 82 Hannah Boyte 8:25:00 9:02:20 0:37:20 10 F